Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Ships
(view source)
Revision as of 04:43, 11 May 2024
246 bytes added
,
11 May
m
→List of all Ships
Line 125:
Line 125:
|9
|9
|8000
|8000
−
|
12
+
|
13
|-
|-
|[[Raider]]
|[[Raider]]
Line 224:
Line 224:
|8
|8
|10
|10
−
|
11500
+
|
10500
|10
|10
|-
|-
Line 231:
Line 231:
|8
|8
|9
|9
−
|
11000
+
|
12000
|12
|12
|-
|-
Line 241:
Line 241:
|10000
|10000
|15
|15
+
|-
+
|[[Fang]]
+
|[[File:Fang.png|100px|]]
+
|9
+
|10
+
|10500
+
|14
|-
|-
|[[Stiletto (Ship)|Stiletto]]
|[[Stiletto (Ship)|Stiletto]]
Line 313:
Line 320:
|22000
|22000
|22
|22
+
|-
+
|[[Mongoose]]
+
|[[File:Mongoose.png|100px|]]
+
|10
+
|8
+
|19500
+
|0
|-
|-
|[[Osprey]]
|[[Osprey]]
Line 339:
Line 353:
|10
|10
|8
|8
−
|
17500
+
|
12500
|12
|12
|-
|-
Line 346:
Line 360:
|10
|10
|8
|8
−
|
18000
+
|
22000
|0
|0
|-
|-
Line 367:
Line 381:
|10
|10
|6 with Engine
|6 with Engine
−
|
27000
+
|
24000
|0
|0
|-
|-
Line 374:
Line 388:
|10
|10
|6 with Engine
|6 with Engine
−
|
27500
+
|
24000
|0
|0
|-
|-
Line 446:
Line 460:
|15000
|15000
|24
|24
+
|-
+
|[[Covenant]]
+
|[[File:Covenant.png|100px|]]
+
|16
+
|8
+
|25000
+
|0
|-
|-
|[[Ceres]]
|[[Ceres]]
Line 453:
Line 474:
|24000
|24000
|30
|30
+
|-
+
|[[Komodo]]
+
|[[File:komodo.png|100px|]]
+
|24
+
|8
+
|23000
+
|26
|-
|-
|[[Nautilus]]
|[[Nautilus]]
Line 458:
Line 486:
|???
|???
|8 with Engine
|8 with Engine
−
|
18000
+
|
27000
|0
|0
|-
|-
Troll3274
editor
473
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Items
Tools
Special pages
Printable version