Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Nova Balreska
(view source)
Revision as of 17:23, 11 May 2024
87 bytes added
,
11 May
m
→Leaders
Line 3:
Line 3:
|image = Nova_Balreska.png
|image = Nova_Balreska.png
|Government System = Republic
|Government System = Republic
−
|Current Leader = Chancellor
CaptainLosticJr
+
|Current Leader = Chancellor
DrDiggeridoo
|Whitecrest = Neutral
|Whitecrest = Neutral
Line 121:
Line 121:
|-
|-
|(Acting) AlleyCaaat
|(Acting) AlleyCaaat
−
|October 2023 - Present
+
|October 2023
- October 2023
+
|-
+
|DrDiggeridoo
+
|October 2023 - May 2024
+
|-
+
|(Acting) Itz_TatSu
+
|May 2024
- Present
|}
|}
Troll3274
editor
473
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Items
Tools
Special pages
Printable version