Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Ships
(view source)
Revision as of 04:43, 11 May 2024
535 bytes added
,
11 May
m
→List of all Ships
Line 117:
Line 117:
|5
|5
|7
|7
−
|
6500
+
|
11500
|6
|6
|-
|-
Line 125:
Line 125:
|9
|9
|8000
|8000
−
|
12
+
|
13
|-
|-
|[[Raider]]
|[[Raider]]
Line 166:
Line 166:
|6
|6
|10
|10
−
8
with Engine
+
7
with Engine
|8500
|8500
|2
|2
Line 216:
Line 216:
|[[File:Otter.png|100px|]]
|[[File:Otter.png|100px|]]
|8
|8
−
|
9
+
|
10
|11500
|11500
|5
|5
+
|-
+
|[[Ibis]]
+
|[[File:Ibis.png|100px|]]
+
|8
+
|10
+
|10500
+
|10
|-
|-
|[[Serpent]]
|[[Serpent]]
Line 224:
Line 231:
|8
|8
|9
|9
−
|
11000
+
|
12000
|12
|12
|-
|-
Line 234:
Line 241:
|10000
|10000
|15
|15
+
|-
+
|[[Fang]]
+
|[[File:Fang.png|100px|]]
+
|9
+
|10
+
|10500
+
|14
|-
|-
|[[Stiletto (Ship)|Stiletto]]
|[[Stiletto (Ship)|Stiletto]]
Line 266:
Line 280:
|[[File:Phoenix.png|100px|]]
|[[File:Phoenix.png|100px|]]
|9
|9
−
|
9
+
|
10
6 with Engine
6 with Engine
|15500
|15500
|5
|5
−
|-
−
|[[Grouse]]
−
|[[File:Grouse.png|100px|]]
−
|9
−
|9
−
|16500
−
|20
|-
|-
|[[Combat_Log]]
|[[Combat_Log]]
Line 284:
Line 291:
|12000
|12000
|0
|0
+
|-
+
|[[Grouse]]
+
|[[File:Grouse.png|100px|]]
+
|10
+
|9
+
|16500
+
|20
|-
|-
|[[Tyrant]]
|[[Tyrant]]
Line 306:
Line 320:
|22000
|22000
|22
|22
+
|-
+
|[[Mongoose]]
+
|[[File:Mongoose.png|100px|]]
+
|10
+
|8
+
|19500
+
|0
|-
|-
|[[Osprey]]
|[[Osprey]]
Line 324:
Line 345:
|[[File:Kirin.png|100px|]]
|[[File:Kirin.png|100px|]]
|10
|10
−
|
9
+
|
8
−
|
20500
+
|
19000
|20
|20
|-
|-
Line 332:
Line 353:
|10
|10
|8
|8
−
|
17500
+
|
12500
|12
|12
|-
|-
Line 339:
Line 360:
|10
|10
|8
|8
−
|
18000
+
|
22000
|0
|0
|-
|-
Line 360:
Line 381:
|10
|10
|6 with Engine
|6 with Engine
−
|
27000
+
|
24000
|0
|0
|-
|-
Line 367:
Line 388:
|10
|10
|6 with Engine
|6 with Engine
−
|
27500
+
|
24000
|0
|0
|-
|-
Line 388:
Line 409:
|10
|10
|8
|8
−
|
21500
+
|
19500
|0
|0
|-
|-
Line 397:
Line 418:
|22500
|22500
|25
|25
+
|-
+
|[[Brigand]]
+
|[[File:Brigand.png|100px|]]
+
|12
+
|9
+
|16000
+
|16
|-
|-
|[[Alliance]]
|[[Alliance]]
Line 410:
Line 438:
|8
|8
|21000
|21000
+
|0
|-
|-
|[[Gargoyle]]
|[[Gargoyle]]
+
|[[File:Gargoyle.png|100px|]]
|12
|12
|8
|8
Line 421:
Line 451:
|16
|16
|8
|8
−
|
24000
+
|
23000
|26
|26
|-
|-
Line 430:
Line 460:
|15000
|15000
|24
|24
+
|-
+
|[[Covenant]]
+
|[[File:Covenant.png|100px|]]
+
|16
+
|8
+
|25000
+
|0
|-
|-
|[[Ceres]]
|[[Ceres]]
Line 438:
Line 475:
|30
|30
|-
|-
−
|[[Super
Steam Fish
]]
+
|[[Komodo]]
+
|[[File:komodo.png|100px|]]
+
|24
+
|8
+
|23000
+
|26
+
|-
+
|[[Nautilus]]
+
|[[File:nautilus.png|100px|]]
+
|???
+
|8 with Engine
+
|27000
+
|0
+
|-
+
|[[Super
Steamfish
]]
|[[File:Super_Steamfish.png|100px|]]
|[[File:Super_Steamfish.png|100px|]]
|N/A
|N/A
Line 551:
Line 602:
|[[File:Badger.png|100px|]]
|[[File:Badger.png|100px|]]
|9
|9
−
|
7
+
|
8
−
| 15500
+
|15500
|5
|5
|-
|-
Line 567:
Line 618:
|10
|10
|8
|8
−
|
20000
+
|
22000
|22
|22
|-
|-
Line 625:
Line 676:
|28000
|28000
|18
|18
+
|-
+
|[[Hind]]
+
|[[File:Hind.png|100px]]
+
|???
+
|8
+
|27000
+
|16
|}
|}
Troll3274
editor
473
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Items
Tools
Special pages
Printable version