Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Nassau
(view source)
Revision as of 18:44, 1 December 2020
52 bytes added
,
18:44, 1 December 2020
no edit summary
Line 4:
Line 4:
|title = Nassau
|title = Nassau
|image = Nassau.png
|image = Nassau.png
−
|Owned Territories = Nassau, Salem
+
|Owned Territories = Nassau, Salem
, St. Christopher
|Max CP = 18
|Max CP = 18
|Government System = Republic
|Government System = Republic
−
|Current Leader = Governor
Apple_Turnovers
+
|Current Leader = Governor
ser50
|Whitecrest = Neutral
|Whitecrest = Neutral
Line 25:
Line 25:
|-
|-
|Apple_Turnovers
|Apple_Turnovers
−
|September 2020-Present
+
|September
2020-November 2020
+
|-
+
|ser50
+
|November
2020-Present
+
|}
|}
EPICMON999
Bureaucrats
118
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Items
Tools
Special pages
Printable version