Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Materials
(view source)
Revision as of 21:14, 1 April 2024
482 bytes added
,
1 April
no edit summary
Line 21:
Line 21:
|9
|9
|-
|-
−
|Blued Steel
+
|
[[
Blued Steel
]]
|Robust
|Robust
|10
|10
Line 41:
Line 41:
|10
|10
|-
|-
−
|Hardened Pursteel
+
|
[[
Hardened Pursteel
]]
|Tough
|Tough
|11
|11
Line 108:
Line 108:
|Godly
|Godly
|15
|15
+
|-
+
|[[Skelestone]]
+
|Boney
+
|Unknown
+
|-
+
|[[Heartsteel]]
+
|Amorous
+
|Unknown
+
|-
+
|[[Caterian Bronze]]
+
|Austral
+
|9
+
|-
+
|[[Brass]]
+
|Posh
+
|Unknown
+
|-
+
|[[Polished Brass]]
+
|Unknown
+
|Unknown
+
|-
+
|[[Titanium]]
+
|Unknown
+
|Unknown
+
|-
+
|[[Redmetal]]
+
|Rogue
+
|8
+
|-
+
|[[Eobloxium]]
+
|Indecisive
+
|8
+
|-
+
|[[Markhamanite]]
+
|Chessy
+
|8
+
|-
|}
|}
</td>
</td>
<td>
<td>
+
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+Woods
|+Woods
Line 129:
Line 167:
|-
|-
|[[Cherry]]
|[[Cherry]]
−
|
Majestic
+
|
Magnificent
|-
|-
|[[Ironwood]]
|[[Ironwood]]
Line 173:
Line 211:
|Rustic
|Rustic
|-
|-
−
|Western Greenwood
+
|
[[
Western Greenwood
]]
|Western
|Western
|-
|-
−
|Plumwood
+
|
[[
Plumwood
]]
−
|
Plumish
+
|
Purplish
+
|-
+
|[[Maple]]
+
|Dark
+
|-
+
|[[Cedar]]
+
|Aged
+
|-
+
|[[Yew]]
+
|Unique
+
|-
+
|[[Osage]]
+
|Peculiar
+
|-
+
|[[Acacia]]
+
|Impressive
+
|-
+
|}
|}
</td>
</td>
Line 249:
Line 304:
|[[Moonstone]]
|[[Moonstone]]
|Lunar
|Lunar
+
|6
+
|-
+
|[[Natnite]]
+
|Enchanting
|6
|6
|-
|-
Line 275:
Line 334:
|6
|6
|-
|-
−
|Stone
+
|
[[
Stone
]]
|Makeshift
|Makeshift
|6
|6
Line 282:
Line 341:
|Toxic
|Toxic
|6
|6
+
|-
|}
|}
</td>
</td>
Azureska
30
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Items
Tools
Special pages
Printable version