Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Items
(view source)
Revision as of 03:06, 5 April 2024
253 bytes added
,
5 April
m
no edit summary
Line 89:
Line 89:
|[[Verdantium (Material) | Verdantium]]
|[[Verdantium (Material) | Verdantium]]
|[[Caterian Bronze]]
|[[Caterian Bronze]]
+
|[[Brass]]
+
|[[Polished Brass]]
+
|[[Titanium]]
|-
|-
|rowspan="2"|'''Miscellaneous Stackables'''
|rowspan="2"|'''Miscellaneous Stackables'''
Line 149:
Line 152:
|[[Pain In The Neck]]
|[[Pain In The Neck]]
|[[Ghost Pal]]
|[[Ghost Pal]]
+
|[[Gutlass]]
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|'''Custom Weapon Parts'''
|rowspan="1"|'''Custom Weapon Parts'''
Line 226:
Line 230:
|[[Pickaxe]]
|[[Pickaxe]]
|[[Torch]]
|[[Torch]]
−
|[[Spyglass]]
|[[Fishing Rod]]
|[[Fishing Rod]]
|[[Paddle]]
|[[Paddle]]
+
|[[Lantern]]
+
|-
+
|rowspan="1"|'''Spyglasses'''
+
|[[Spyglass]]
+
|[[Whitecrestian Spyglass]]
+
|[[Nova Balreskan Spyglass]]
|[[Officer's Spyglass]]
|[[Officer's Spyglass]]
−
|[[
Lantern
]]
+
|[[
Merchant's Spyglass]]
+
|[[Comically Small Spyglass
]]
|-
|-
−
|rowspan="
4
"|'''Weapons'''
+
|rowspan="
3
"|'''Weapons'''
|[[Dagger]]
|[[Dagger]]
|[[Short Sword]]
|[[Short Sword]]
Line 260:
Line 270:
|-
|-
|[[Tactical Marlin]]
|[[Tactical Marlin]]
+
|-
+
|rowspan="2"|'''Ranged Weapons'''
|[[Flintlock Pistol]]
|[[Flintlock Pistol]]
|[[Musket]]
|[[Musket]]
Line 276:
Line 288:
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"|'''Miscellaneous other'''
|rowspan="1"|'''Miscellaneous other'''
−
|
To be added
+
|
[[Artifact Repair Kits]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Troll3274
editor
460
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Items
Tools
Special pages
Printable version