Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Commands
(view source)
Revision as of 15:48, 19 June 2023
227 bytes added
,
15:48, 19 June 2023
no edit summary
Line 28:
Line 28:
|/wanted
|/wanted
|Shows a list of all wanted pirates in the current server and their active navy bounties.
|Shows a list of all wanted pirates in the current server and their active navy bounties.
+
|-
+
|topcrews
+
|/topcrews
+
|Shows a list of active pirate crews, and their sink points from the past week. Sink points can be earned by sinking navy ships.
|}
|}
Line 52:
Line 56:
|Adds a nose to your character. The length of the nose is based on account age.
|Adds a nose to your character. The length of the nose is based on account age.
|}
|}
+
== See also ==
+
{{Player and Game Mechanics}}
+
[[Category:Game Mechanics]]
TeamVogel
81
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Items
Tools
Special pages
Printable version