Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Ships
(view source)
Revision as of 03:00, 5 April 2024
197 bytes added
,
5 April
m
no edit summary
Line 117:
Line 117:
|5
|5
|7
|7
−
|
6500
+
|
11500
|6
|6
|-
|-
Line 125:
Line 125:
|9
|9
|8000
|8000
−
|
12
+
|
13
|-
|-
|[[Raider]]
|[[Raider]]
Line 216:
Line 216:
|[[File:Otter.png|100px|]]
|[[File:Otter.png|100px|]]
|8
|8
−
|
9
+
|
10
|11500
|11500
|5
|5
Line 224:
Line 224:
|8
|8
|10
|10
−
|
11500
+
|
10500
|10
|10
|-
|-
Line 231:
Line 231:
|8
|8
|9
|9
−
|
11000
+
|
12000
|12
|12
|-
|-
Line 241:
Line 241:
|10000
|10000
|15
|15
+
|-
+
|[[Fang]]
+
|[[File:Fang.png|100px|]]
+
|9
+
|10
+
|10500
+
|14
|-
|-
|[[Stiletto (Ship)|Stiletto]]
|[[Stiletto (Ship)|Stiletto]]
Line 273:
Line 280:
|[[File:Phoenix.png|100px|]]
|[[File:Phoenix.png|100px|]]
|9
|9
−
|
9
+
|
10
6 with Engine
6 with Engine
|15500
|15500
Line 331:
Line 338:
|[[File:Kirin.png|100px|]]
|[[File:Kirin.png|100px|]]
|10
|10
−
|
9
+
|
8
−
|
20500
+
|
19000
|20
|20
|-
|-
Line 339:
Line 346:
|10
|10
|8
|8
−
|
17500
+
|
12500
|12
|12
|-
|-
Line 346:
Line 353:
|10
|10
|8
|8
−
|
18000
+
|
22000
|0
|0
|-
|-
Line 367:
Line 374:
|10
|10
|6 with Engine
|6 with Engine
−
|
27000
+
|
24000
|0
|0
|-
|-
Line 374:
Line 381:
|10
|10
|6 with Engine
|6 with Engine
−
|
27500
+
|
24000
|0
|0
|-
|-
Line 395:
Line 402:
|10
|10
|8
|8
−
|
21500
+
|
19500
|0
|0
|-
|-
Line 409:
Line 416:
|12
|12
|9
|9
−
|
17000
+
|
16000
|16
|16
|-
|-
Line 437:
Line 444:
|16
|16
|8
|8
−
|
24000
+
|
23000
|26
|26
|-
|-
Line 453:
Line 460:
|24000
|24000
|30
|30
+
|-
+
|[[Komodo]]
+
|[[File:komodo.png|100px|]]
+
|24
+
|8
+
|23000
+
|26
+
|-
+
|[[Nautilus]]
+
|[[File:nautilus.png|100px|]]
+
|???
+
|8 with Engine
+
|27000
+
|0
|-
|-
|[[Super Steamfish]]
|[[Super Steamfish]]
Line 567:
Line 588:
|[[File:Badger.png|100px|]]
|[[File:Badger.png|100px|]]
|9
|9
−
|
7
+
|
8
−
| 15500
+
|15500
|5
|5
|-
|-
Line 583:
Line 604:
|10
|10
|8
|8
−
|
20000
+
|
22000
|22
|22
|-
|-
Troll3274
editor
460
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Items
Tools
Special pages
Printable version