Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Ships
(view source)
Revision as of 03:00, 5 April 2024
407 bytes added
,
5 April
m
no edit summary
Line 117:
Line 117:
|5
|5
|7
|7
−
|
6500
+
|
11500
|6
|6
|-
|-
Line 125:
Line 125:
|9
|9
|8000
|8000
−
|
12
+
|
13
|-
|-
|[[Raider]]
|[[Raider]]
Line 166:
Line 166:
|6
|6
|10
|10
−
8
with Engine
+
7
with Engine
|8500
|8500
|2
|2
Line 216:
Line 216:
|[[File:Otter.png|100px|]]
|[[File:Otter.png|100px|]]
|8
|8
−
|
9
+
|
10
|11500
|11500
|5
|5
+
|-
+
|[[Ibis]]
+
|[[File:Ibis.png|100px|]]
+
|8
+
|10
+
|10500
+
|10
|-
|-
|[[Serpent]]
|[[Serpent]]
Line 224:
Line 231:
|8
|8
|9
|9
−
|
11000
+
|
12000
|12
|12
|-
|-
Line 234:
Line 241:
|10000
|10000
|15
|15
+
|-
+
|[[Fang]]
+
|[[File:Fang.png|100px|]]
+
|9
+
|10
+
|10500
+
|14
|-
|-
|[[Stiletto (Ship)|Stiletto]]
|[[Stiletto (Ship)|Stiletto]]
Line 266:
Line 280:
|[[File:Phoenix.png|100px|]]
|[[File:Phoenix.png|100px|]]
|9
|9
−
|
9
+
|
10
6 with Engine
6 with Engine
|15500
|15500
|5
|5
−
|-
−
|[[Grouse]]
−
|[[File:Grouse.png|100px|]]
−
|9
−
|9
−
|16500
−
|20
|-
|-
|[[Combat_Log]]
|[[Combat_Log]]
Line 284:
Line 291:
|12000
|12000
|0
|0
+
|-
+
|[[Grouse]]
+
|[[File:Grouse.png|100px|]]
+
|10
+
|9
+
|16500
+
|20
|-
|-
|[[Tyrant]]
|[[Tyrant]]
Line 324:
Line 338:
|[[File:Kirin.png|100px|]]
|[[File:Kirin.png|100px|]]
|10
|10
−
|
9
+
|
8
−
|
20500
+
|
19000
|20
|20
|-
|-
Line 332:
Line 346:
|10
|10
|8
|8
−
|
17500
+
|
12500
|12
|12
|-
|-
Line 339:
Line 353:
|10
|10
|8
|8
−
|
18000
+
|
22000
|0
|0
|-
|-
Line 360:
Line 374:
|10
|10
|6 with Engine
|6 with Engine
−
|
27000
+
|
24000
|0
|0
|-
|-
Line 367:
Line 381:
|10
|10
|6 with Engine
|6 with Engine
−
|
27500
+
|
24000
|0
|0
|-
|-
Line 388:
Line 402:
|10
|10
|8
|8
−
|
21500
+
|
19500
|0
|0
|-
|-
Line 397:
Line 411:
|22500
|22500
|25
|25
+
|-
+
|[[Brigand]]
+
|[[File:Brigand.png|100px|]]
+
|12
+
|9
+
|16000
+
|16
|-
|-
|[[Alliance]]
|[[Alliance]]
Line 410:
Line 431:
|8
|8
|21000
|21000
+
|0
|-
|-
|[[Gargoyle]]
|[[Gargoyle]]
+
|[[File:Gargoyle.png|100px|]]
|12
|12
|8
|8
Line 421:
Line 444:
|16
|16
|8
|8
−
|
24000
+
|
23000
|26
|26
|-
|-
Line 438:
Line 461:
|30
|30
|-
|-
−
|[[Super
Steam Fish
]]
+
|[[Komodo]]
+
|[[File:komodo.png|100px|]]
+
|24
+
|8
+
|23000
+
|26
+
|-
+
|[[Nautilus]]
+
|[[File:nautilus.png|100px|]]
+
|???
+
|8 with Engine
+
|27000
+
|0
+
|-
+
|[[Super
Steamfish
]]
|[[File:Super_Steamfish.png|100px|]]
|[[File:Super_Steamfish.png|100px|]]
|N/A
|N/A
Line 551:
Line 588:
|[[File:Badger.png|100px|]]
|[[File:Badger.png|100px|]]
|9
|9
−
|
7
+
|
8
−
| 15500
+
|15500
|5
|5
|-
|-
Line 567:
Line 604:
|10
|10
|8
|8
−
|
20000
+
|
22000
|22
|22
|-
|-
Line 625:
Line 662:
|28000
|28000
|18
|18
+
|-
+
|[[Hind]]
+
|[[File:Hind.png|100px]]
+
|???
+
|8
+
|27000
+
|16
|}
|}
Troll3274
editor
460
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Items
Tools
Special pages
Printable version