Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Nassau
(view source)
Revision as of 17:10, 7 July 2021
61 bytes added
,
17:10, 7 July 2021
m
Updated leader chart, cleared whitespace
Line 1:
Line 1:
−
[[Category:Factions]]
−
{{FactionInfo
{{FactionInfo
|title = Nassau
|title = Nassau
Line 7:
Line 5:
|Max CP = 18
|Max CP = 18
|Government System = Republic
|Government System = Republic
−
|Current Leader = Governor
ser50
+
|Current Leader = Governor
blueskydiamondgaming
|Whitecrest = Alliance
|Whitecrest = Alliance
Line 26:
Line 24:
|-
|-
|ser50
|ser50
−
|November 2020 – Present
+
|November 2020 –
July 2021
−
+
|-
+
|blueskydiamondgaming
+
|July 2021 -
Present
|}
|}
Line 36:
Line 36:
== See also ==
== See also ==
{{Factions}}
{{Factions}}
+
[[Category:Factions]]
Zachgaudio
431
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Items
Tools
Special pages
Printable version