Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Crafting
(view source)
Revision as of 13:20, 18 November 2023
71 bytes removed
,
13:20, 18 November 2023
m
no edit summary
Line 31:
Line 31:
|1 metal, 20 wood
|1 metal, 20 wood
|Level 5 Crafting
|Level 5 Crafting
−
|-
−
|Officer's Spyglass
−
|25 metal, 10 wood, 2 Gold
−
|Level 7 Crafting
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
Line 43:
Line 39:
|-
|-
|Dagger
|Dagger
−
|
10
metal,
4
wood
+
|
5
metal,
2
wood
|N/A
|N/A
|-
|-
|Short Sword
|Short Sword
−
|
15
metal,
5
wood
+
|
8
metal,
3
wood
|Level 1 Crafting
|Level 1 Crafting
|-
|-
Line 81:
Line 77:
|-
|-
|Crossbow
|Crossbow
−
|
12
metal,
10
wood
+
|
6
metal,
8
wood
|Level 6 Crafting
|Level 6 Crafting
|-
|-
Line 249:
Line 245:
|-
|-
|}
|}
+
==See Also==
==See Also==
Troll3274
editor
460
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Items
Tools
Special pages
Printable version