Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Crafting
(view source)
Revision as of 13:20, 18 November 2023
138 bytes added
,
13:20, 18 November 2023
m
no edit summary
Line 31:
Line 31:
|1 metal, 20 wood
|1 metal, 20 wood
|Level 5 Crafting
|Level 5 Crafting
−
|-
−
|Officer's Spyglass
−
|25 metal, 10 wood, 2 Gold
−
|Level 7 Crafting
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
Line 43:
Line 39:
|-
|-
|Dagger
|Dagger
−
|
10
metal,
4
wood
+
|
5
metal,
2
wood
|N/A
|N/A
|-
|-
|Short Sword
|Short Sword
−
|
15
metal,
5
wood
+
|
8
metal,
3
wood
|Level 1 Crafting
|Level 1 Crafting
|-
|-
Line 81:
Line 77:
|-
|-
|Crossbow
|Crossbow
−
|
12
metal,
10
wood
+
|
6
metal,
8
wood
|Level 6 Crafting
|Level 6 Crafting
|-
|-
Line 98:
Line 94:
!Level Requirement
!Level Requirement
|-
|-
−
|Round Shot (
x5
)
+
|Round Shot (
x10
)
−
|
5
Iron
+
|
4
Iron
|N/A
|N/A
|-
|-
−
|Bolt
+
|Bolt
(x10)
|1 Iron, 5 Oak
|1 Iron, 5 Oak
|Level 4 Crafting
|Level 4 Crafting
Line 114:
Line 110:
|Level 8 Crafting
|Level 8 Crafting
|-
|-
−
|Swivel Ammunition (
x10
)
+
|Swivel Ammunition (
x20
)
|6 Iron, 10 Gunpowder, 2 Steel
|6 Iron, 10 Gunpowder, 2 Steel
|Level 8 Crafting
|Level 8 Crafting
Line 163:
Line 159:
|-
|-
|Steam Engine Parts
|Steam Engine Parts
−
|100 Steel, 50 Copper
+
|100 Steel, 50 Copper
, 30 Premium Tokens, 20 Fish Oil
|Level 10 Crafting
|Level 10 Crafting
−
|-
−
|Blessed Engine Parts
−
|1 Steam Engine Parts, 1 Lord Gaben's Blessing
−
|N/A
|-
|-
|Cladifier
|Cladifier
Line 227:
Line 219:
|80 metal, 50 wood
|80 metal, 50 wood
|Level 9 Crafting
|Level 9 Crafting
+
|-
+
|Demeter Long Gun
+
|300 metal, 60 wood
+
|Level 10 Crafting"
|-
|-
|Poseidon Long Gun
|Poseidon Long Gun
Line 239:
Line 235:
|400 metal, 60 wood
|400 metal, 60 wood
|Level 10 Crafting
|Level 10 Crafting
+
|-
+
|Neptune Super-Carronade
+
|425 metal, 70 wood
+
|Level 10 Crafting
+
|-
+
|Mortar Turret
+
|400 metal, 70 wood
+
|Level 10 Crafting
+
|-
|}
|}
+
==See Also==
==See Also==
Line 245:
Line 251:
*[[Carpentry]]
*[[Carpentry]]
+
+
{{Player and Game Mechanics}}
+
[[Category:Game Mechanics]]
Troll3274
editor
460
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Items
Tools
Special pages
Printable version