Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Blackwind Pirates
(view source)
Revision as of 04:11, 11 April 2021
122 bytes added
,
04:11, 11 April 2021
m
Added LUC to official crew list
Line 121:
Line 121:
|-
|-
|Imperial Reunifications Fleet
|Imperial Reunifications Fleet
−
|
Captain
TwilightRealmFlopi
+
|
Pirate Queen
TwilightRealmFlopi
|[https://www.roblox.com/groups/5822449/Imperial-Reunifications-Fleet#!/about IRF]
|[https://www.roblox.com/groups/5822449/Imperial-Reunifications-Fleet#!/about IRF]
|-
|-
Line 139:
Line 139:
|Captain ExtremelyUnlucky
|Captain ExtremelyUnlucky
|[https://www.roblox.com/groups/8682755/Unrisen-Souls-of-Blackwind#!/about USB]
|[https://www.roblox.com/groups/8682755/Unrisen-Souls-of-Blackwind#!/about USB]
+
|-
+
|Los Últimos Cazadores
+
|Captain Ukonix
+
|[https://www.roblox.com/groups/9769197/Los-ltimos-Cazadores#!/about LUC]
|}
|}
EfficientYT
375
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Items
Tools
Special pages
Printable version