Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Ships
(view source)
Revision as of 17:47, 19 June 2024
557 bytes added
,
19 June
added wyvern
Line 117:
Line 117:
|5
|5
|7
|7
−
|
6500
+
|
11500
|6
|6
|-
|-
Line 125:
Line 125:
|9
|9
|8000
|8000
−
|
12
+
|
13
|-
|-
|[[Raider]]
|[[Raider]]
Line 166:
Line 166:
|6
|6
|10
|10
−
8
with Engine
+
7
with Engine
|8500
|8500
|2
|2
Line 216:
Line 216:
|[[File:Otter.png|100px|]]
|[[File:Otter.png|100px|]]
|8
|8
−
|
9
+
|
10
|11500
|11500
|5
|5
Line 224:
Line 224:
|8
|8
|10
|10
−
|
11500
+
|
10500
|10
|10
|-
|-
Line 231:
Line 231:
|8
|8
|9
|9
−
|
11000
+
|
12000
|12
|12
|-
|-
Line 241:
Line 241:
|10000
|10000
|15
|15
+
|-
+
|[[Fang]]
+
|[[File:Fang.png|100px|]]
+
|9
+
|10
+
|10500
+
|14
|-
|-
|[[Stiletto (Ship)|Stiletto]]
|[[Stiletto (Ship)|Stiletto]]
Line 273:
Line 280:
|[[File:Phoenix.png|100px|]]
|[[File:Phoenix.png|100px|]]
|9
|9
−
|
9
+
|
10
6 with Engine
6 with Engine
|15500
|15500
|5
|5
−
|-
−
|[[Grouse]]
−
|[[File:Grouse.png|100px|]]
−
|9
−
|9
−
|16500
−
|20
|-
|-
|[[Combat_Log]]
|[[Combat_Log]]
Line 291:
Line 291:
|12000
|12000
|0
|0
+
|-
+
|[[Grouse]]
+
|[[File:Grouse.png|100px|]]
+
|10
+
|9
+
|16500
+
|20
|-
|-
|[[Tyrant]]
|[[Tyrant]]
Line 313:
Line 320:
|22000
|22000
|22
|22
+
|-
+
|[[Mongoose]]
+
|[[File:Mongoose.png|100px|]]
+
|10
+
|8
+
|19500
+
|0
|-
|-
|[[Osprey]]
|[[Osprey]]
Line 331:
Line 345:
|[[File:Kirin.png|100px|]]
|[[File:Kirin.png|100px|]]
|10
|10
−
|
9
+
|
8
−
|
20500
+
|
19000
|20
|20
|-
|-
Line 339:
Line 353:
|10
|10
|8
|8
−
|
17500
+
|
12500
|12
|12
|-
|-
Line 346:
Line 360:
|10
|10
|8
|8
−
|
18000
+
|
22000
|0
|0
|-
|-
Line 367:
Line 381:
|10
|10
|6 with Engine
|6 with Engine
−
|
27000
+
|
24000
|0
|0
|-
|-
Line 374:
Line 388:
|10
|10
|6 with Engine
|6 with Engine
−
|
27500
+
|
24000
|0
|0
|-
|-
Line 395:
Line 409:
|10
|10
|8
|8
−
|
21500
+
|
19500
|0
|0
|-
|-
Line 404:
Line 418:
|22500
|22500
|25
|25
+
|-
+
|[[Brigand]]
+
|[[File:Brigand.png|100px|]]
+
|12
+
|9
+
|16000
+
|16
|-
|-
|[[Alliance]]
|[[Alliance]]
Line 417:
Line 438:
|8
|8
|21000
|21000
+
|0
|-
|-
|[[Gargoyle]]
|[[Gargoyle]]
+
|[[File:Gargoyle.png|100px|]]
|12
|12
|8
|8
Line 428:
Line 451:
|16
|16
|8
|8
−
|
24000
+
|
23000
|26
|26
|-
|-
Line 437:
Line 460:
|15000
|15000
|24
|24
+
|-
+
|[[Covenant]]
+
|[[File:Covenant.png|100px|]]
+
|16
+
|8
+
|25000
+
|0
|-
|-
|[[Ceres]]
|[[Ceres]]
Line 444:
Line 474:
|24000
|24000
|30
|30
+
|-
+
|[[Komodo]]
+
|[[File:komodo.png|100px|]]
+
|24
+
|8
+
|23000
+
|26
+
|-
+
|[[Nautilus]]
+
|[[File:nautilus.png|100px|]]
+
|???
+
|8 with Engine
+
|27000
+
|0
+
|-
+
|[[Wyvern]]
+
|[[File:Wyvern.png|100px|]]
+
|???
+
|10
+
7 with Engine.
+
|17000
+
|0
|-
|-
|[[Super Steamfish]]
|[[Super Steamfish]]
Line 558:
Line 610:
|[[File:Badger.png|100px|]]
|[[File:Badger.png|100px|]]
|9
|9
−
|
7
+
|
8
−
| 15500
+
|15500
|5
|5
|-
|-
Line 574:
Line 626:
|10
|10
|8
|8
−
|
20000
+
|
22000
|22
|22
|-
|-
Line 632:
Line 684:
|28000
|28000
|18
|18
+
|-
+
|[[Hind]]
+
|[[File:Hind.png|100px]]
+
|???
+
|8
+
|27000
+
|16
|}
|}
MacFox59
40
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Items
Tools
Special pages
Printable version