Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Ships
(view source)
Revision as of 04:43, 11 May 2024
325 bytes added
,
11 May
m
→List of all Ships
Line 117:
Line 117:
|5
|5
|7
|7
−
|
6500
+
|
11500
|6
|6
|-
|-
Line 125:
Line 125:
|9
|9
|8000
|8000
−
|
12
+
|
13
|-
|-
|[[Raider]]
|[[Raider]]
Line 216:
Line 216:
|[[File:Otter.png|100px|]]
|[[File:Otter.png|100px|]]
|8
|8
−
|
9
+
|
10
|11500
|11500
|5
|5
Line 224:
Line 224:
|8
|8
|10
|10
−
|
11500
+
|
10500
|10
|10
|-
|-
Line 231:
Line 231:
|8
|8
|9
|9
−
|
11000
+
|
12000
|12
|12
|-
|-
Line 241:
Line 241:
|10000
|10000
|15
|15
+
|-
+
|[[Fang]]
+
|[[File:Fang.png|100px|]]
+
|9
+
|10
+
|10500
+
|14
|-
|-
|[[Stiletto (Ship)|Stiletto]]
|[[Stiletto (Ship)|Stiletto]]
Line 273:
Line 280:
|[[File:Phoenix.png|100px|]]
|[[File:Phoenix.png|100px|]]
|9
|9
−
|
9
+
|
10
6 with Engine
6 with Engine
|15500
|15500
Line 313:
Line 320:
|22000
|22000
|22
|22
+
|-
+
|[[Mongoose]]
+
|[[File:Mongoose.png|100px|]]
+
|10
+
|8
+
|19500
+
|0
|-
|-
|[[Osprey]]
|[[Osprey]]
Line 331:
Line 345:
|[[File:Kirin.png|100px|]]
|[[File:Kirin.png|100px|]]
|10
|10
−
|
9
+
|
8
−
|
20500
+
|
19000
|20
|20
|-
|-
Line 339:
Line 353:
|10
|10
|8
|8
−
|
17500
+
|
12500
|12
|12
|-
|-
Line 346:
Line 360:
|10
|10
|8
|8
−
|
18000
+
|
22000
|0
|0
|-
|-
Line 367:
Line 381:
|10
|10
|6 with Engine
|6 with Engine
−
|
27000
+
|
24000
|0
|0
|-
|-
Line 374:
Line 388:
|10
|10
|6 with Engine
|6 with Engine
−
|
27500
+
|
24000
|0
|0
|-
|-
Line 395:
Line 409:
|10
|10
|8
|8
−
|
21500
+
|
19500
|0
|0
|-
|-
Line 409:
Line 423:
|12
|12
|9
|9
−
|
17000
+
|
16000
|16
|16
|-
|-
Line 437:
Line 451:
|16
|16
|8
|8
−
|
24000
+
|
23000
|26
|26
|-
|-
Line 446:
Line 460:
|15000
|15000
|24
|24
+
|-
+
|[[Covenant]]
+
|[[File:Covenant.png|100px|]]
+
|16
+
|8
+
|25000
+
|0
|-
|-
|[[Ceres]]
|[[Ceres]]
Line 453:
Line 474:
|24000
|24000
|30
|30
+
|-
+
|[[Komodo]]
+
|[[File:komodo.png|100px|]]
+
|24
+
|8
+
|23000
+
|26
+
|-
+
|[[Nautilus]]
+
|[[File:nautilus.png|100px|]]
+
|???
+
|8 with Engine
+
|27000
+
|0
|-
|-
|[[Super Steamfish]]
|[[Super Steamfish]]
Line 567:
Line 602:
|[[File:Badger.png|100px|]]
|[[File:Badger.png|100px|]]
|9
|9
−
|
7
+
|
8
−
| 15500
+
|15500
|5
|5
|-
|-
Line 583:
Line 618:
|10
|10
|8
|8
−
|
20000
+
|
22000
|22
|22
|-
|-
Troll3274
editor
473
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Items
Tools
Special pages
Printable version